Player Registration: Fools Mate State Qualifier - Saturday, 03/30/2019 at 09:00AM
Number of Registrations: 42
* Rating information is for reference only. Tournament pairing will be based on the offical USCF Ratings Database.
Group By:    None    Section    School   
Section: K-1 Qualifier
First Name Last Name School Section   USCF ID USCF Exp Reg Rating Quick Rating Byes
Parthiv Chakka   K-1 Qualifier 16772293 08/31/2019 383 382
Wyatt Greenwell Edu-Prize K-1 Qualifier 16796168 09/30/2019 307 307
Nandish Nl Basis Phoenix Central K-1 Qualifier 17004236 0 0
Mateo Varon   K-1 Qualifier 17024685 0 0
Number of Players in Section: 4
Section: K-3 Qualifier
First Name Last Name School Section   USCF ID USCF Exp Reg Rating Quick Rating Byes
Isaiah Adriano Madison Traditional Academey K-3 Qualifier 16589083 03/31/2020 474 471
Maks Ariza Madison Traditional Academey K-3 Qualifier 16577837 01/31/2020 559 554
Blaze Bassuk Summit School of Ahwatukee K-3 Qualifier 16216172 03/31/2021 666 655
Davis Carter Edu-Prize K-3 Qualifier 16899736 12/31/2019 610 610
Anjani Chakka   K-3 Qualifier 16772287 08/31/2019 488 487
Shriyans Goparaju Adams Traditional Academy K-3 Qualifier 16779082 09/30/2019 353 353
Shriyans Goparaju Adams Traditional Academy K-3 Qualifier 16779082 09/30/2019 353 353
Vikas Parimi Basis Chandler North Primary K-3 Qualifier 16845243 11/30/2019 634 632
Adhiyanth Ram   K-3 Qualifier 16779468 09/30/2019 393 390
Mahathi Ramakrishnan Basis Phoenix K-3 Qualifier 16780732 09/30/2019 320 318
Yuval Singh Sonoran Sky Elementary K-3 Qualifier 16391134 05/31/2019 985 767
Deepa Umakanth CTA Independence K-3 Qualifier 5
Charlie Xia Basis Chandler South Primary K-3 Qualifier 16419328 07/31/2019 438 439
Number of Players in Section: 13
Section: K-6 Qualifier
First Name Last Name School Section   USCF ID USCF Exp Reg Rating Quick Rating Byes
Jonathan Abramo Legacy Traditional School K-6 Qualifier
Atharva Bist   K-6 Qualifier 16451355 09/30/2019 1826 1734 4, 5
Dante Bowler Basis Phoenix K-6 Qualifier 16464195 525 519
Leelanaren Challa Basis Chandler South Primary K-6 Qualifier 16316933 676 666
Noah Cooper Legacy Traditional School K-6 Qualifier
Gnana Vardhan Gudla Basis Phoenix Central K-6 Qualifier 16807588 10/31/2019 425 425
Tejo Guntakatta   K-6 Qualifier 16682595 496 493
Athan Parkis   K-6 Qualifier 17012215 03/31/2020 0 0
Roman Parkis ARCHWAY VERITAS K-6 Qualifier 17012221 03/31/2020 0 0 2, 3
Shreyash Prakash Basis Phoenix K-6 Qualifier 16462685 12/31/2020 596 589
Manish Reddy Basis School Scottsdale K-6 Qualifier 16332598 03/31/2020 635 628
Aaroosh Reddy Basis Chandler South Primary K-6 Qualifier 15756202 02/29/2020 963 962
Kylie Tokeshi Arizona Connections K-6 Qualifier 15066157 03/31/2019 978 942
Ryland Ugalino   K-6 Qualifier 15307882 07/31/2019 131 131
Rohan Vaidya Basis Phoenix K-6 Qualifier 16349577 04/30/2019 1043 1020
Number of Players in Section: 15
Section: K-8 Qualifier
First Name Last Name School Section   USCF ID USCF Exp Reg Rating Quick Rating Byes
Ishaan Handa Basis Peoria K-8 Qualifier 16647485 03/31/2019 916 890
Purvit Patel Basis Chandler K-8 Qualifier 16174177 11/30/2019 1328 1217
Mehul Singh Basis School Scottsdale K-8 Qualifier 16391128 05/31/2019 1437 1314
Andrew Smith Cicero Preparatory Academy K-8 Qualifier 16041081 1839 1737 1, 2
Kaleigh Williams Edu-Prize K-8 Qualifier 16145426 10/31/2020 803 796
Edward Zhu Basis Phoenix K-8 Qualifier 16459435 10/31/2019 1260 1216
Number of Players in Section: 6
Section: Open
First Name Last Name School Section   USCF ID USCF Exp Reg Rating Quick Rating Byes
Lucas Bassuk Summit School of Ahwatukee Open 16030232 08/31/2020 911 894
Angelique Cort North Phoenix Prep Acad Open 14812167 01/31/2020 1591 1513
Evan Paddock Edu-Prize Open 16489901 11/30/2019 1409 1398
Rankin Twitchell Legacy Traditional School Open 15200022 01/31/2021 601 603
Number of Players in Section: 4